Gesamtspielplan für die Saison 2021/2022

* für die Jugend kommen 2022 noch Spiele hinzu

Sa, 18.09.2021

Pichterichhalle in Neckarsulm (1037)

Staffel

M-BL

 

Sa, 25.09.2021

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

M-BL

 

So, 26.09.2021

Sporthalle in Gundelsheim (1021)

Staffel

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

 

So, 03.10.2021

Creutzfelder Sporthalle in Pfedelbach (1045)

Staffel

mJC-VR-B

Grünewaldhalle in Tauberbischofsheim (26005)

Staffel

mJB-VR-A

 

Sa, 09.10.2021

Karlsberg-Sporthalle in Crailsheim (1015)

Staffel

mJB-VR-A

M-KLB-2

Sporthalle Ost in Heilbronn-Sontheim (1048)

Staffel

M-BL

 

So, 10.10.2021

Jagsttalhalle in Möckmühl (1031)

Staffel

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

mJC-VR-B

wJA-VR-B

 

Sa, 16.10.2021

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

mJB-VR-A

 

So, 17.10.2021

Mühltalhalle in Bad Rappenau (22045)

Staffel

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

 

Sa, 23.10.2021

Langhanshalle in Beilstein (1008)

Staffel

M-BL

 

So, 24.10.2021

Langhanshalle in Beilstein (1008)

Staffel

mJC-VR-B

Sporthalle in Lauffen am Neckar (1029)

Staffel

wJA-VR-B

 

Sa, 30.10.2021

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

M-BL

 

Sa, 06.11.2021

Grünewaldhalle in Tauberbischofsheim (26005)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

 

So, 07.11.2021

Eichbotthalle in Leingarten (1030)

Staffel

mJC-VR-B

 

So, 14.11.2021

Glück-Auf-Halle in Bad Friedrichshall (1003)

Staffel

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

Hardwaldhalle in Eppingen (22048)

Staffel

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

gJF-R1

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

mJC-VR-B

mJB-VR-A

M-KLB-2

M-BL

 

Sa, 20.11.2021

Stauferhalle in Bad Wimpfen (1007)

Staffel

M-BL

Weibertreuhalle in Weinsberg (1050)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

 

So, 21.11.2021

SportCentrum in Obersulm (1059)

Staffel

wJA-VR-B

Jahnhalle in Mosbach (27001)

Staffel

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

 

So, 28.11.2021

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

mJB-VR-A

mJC-VR-B

M-BL

Neckarhalle in Obrigheim (27004)

Staffel

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

gJE-R1-E

 

Sa, 04.12.2021

Schenkenseehalle 1 in Schwäbisch Hall (1046)

Staffel

mJB-VR-A

 

So, 05.12.2021

Verbandssporthalle in Brackenheim (1011)

Staffel

M-BL

 

So, 12.12.2021

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

wJA-VR-B

M-KLB-2

M-BL

 

Sa, 18.12.2021

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-BL

 

Sa, 08.01.2022

Tauber-Franken-Sporthalle in Lauda-Königshofen (26003)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

 

Sa, 15.01.2022

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

M-BL

 

So, 30.01.2022

Sporthalle in Nordheim (1039)

Staffel

M-BL

Nibelungen-Halle in Walldürn (26010)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

 

Sa, 05.02.2022

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-BL

 

Sa, 12.02.2022

Walter-Hohmann-Schulsporthalle in Hardheim (26002)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

 

So, 13.02.2022

Neckarhalle in Obrigheim (27004)

Staffel

M-BL

 

Sa, 19.02.2022

Sport- und Spielhalle in Buchen (26008)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

 

So, 20.02.2022

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-BL

 

So, 27.02.2022

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

M-BL

 

So, 06.03.2022

Sporthalle in Oedheim (1041)

Staffel

M-BL

 

Sa, 12.03.2022

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-KLB-2

 

Sa, 19.03.2022

Sandberghalle in Flein (1018)

Staffel

M-BL

 

So, 27.03.2022

Pattberghalle in Mosbach-Neckarelz (27003)

Staffel

M-BL

 

So, 03.04.2022

SportCentrum in Obersulm (1059)

Staffel

M-BL

 

So, 10.04.2022

Stauwehrhalle in Heilbronn-Horkheim (1026)

Staffel

M-BL

 

 

 

Zeit

20:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:55

20:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

11:00

11:00

11:00

11:00

13:30

13:30

13:30

13:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:00

 

 

 

Zeit

15:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:00

19:00

 

 

Zeit

20:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

13:30

13:30

13:30

13:30

 

 

Zeit

16:10

18:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

15:30

15:30

16:00

16:00

16:30

16:30

18:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

13:30

13:30

13:30

13:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:00

 

 

Zeit

16:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:55

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

Zeit

19:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

14:00

14:00

14:00

14:00

 

 

Zeit

11:00

11:00

11:00

11:00

 

 

Zeit

12:45

14:35

16:25

18:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

19:30

 

 

Zeit

17:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

15:00

 

 

Zeit

11:00

11:30

12:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

15:00

16:40

18:30

 

 

Zeit

11:00

11:30

12:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:15

 

 

 

 

Zeit

14:20

16:25

18:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

19:00

 

 

 

 

 

Zeit

20:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:55

20:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:00

 

 

Zeit

13:15

 

 

 

 

Zeit

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

Zeit

15:20

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

14:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

16:25

18:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

17:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

19:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

20:15

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:30

 

 

 

 

Zeit

18:00

 

 

 

 

Zeit

16:00

 

 

 

Heim

NSU Neckarsulm 2

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz 2

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Gundelsheim

HA Neckarelz

Bad Rappenau

TB Richen

SG Gundelsheim 2

HA Neckarelz 2

SC Züttlingen

FSV Bad F'hall

 

 

 

 

Heim

HSG Hohenlohe 2

 

 

 

Heim

JSG Tauberfr.

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Gera-Lang

SG Gera-Lang

 

 

Heim

HSG Heilbronn

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Gundelsheim 2

HA Neckarelz 2

SC Züttlingen

FSV Bad F'hall

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

SV Obrigheim

SG Gundelsheim

SV Obrigheim

SG Gundelsheim

SG Gundelsheim

SV Obrigheim

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Gundelsheim

HA Neckarelz

Bad Rappenau

TB Richen

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG SchoBott 2

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG SchoBott

 

 

Heim

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz 2

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

 

Heim

HSG Dittig/TBB 3

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Heuchelb. 2

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Gundelsheim 2

HA Neckarelz 2

SC Züttlingen

FSV Bad F'hall

 

 

Heim

SG Gundelsheim

HA Neckarelz

Bad Rappenau

TB Richen

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz 2

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

HSG Wim/Biber

 

 

Heim

TSV Weinsberg 3

 

 

 

 

Heim

TSV Willsbach

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

TSG Schw.Hall

 

 

 

 

Heim

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz 2

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

 

Heim

HG Kön/Sachs 2

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz 2

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

Heim

SpG Walldürn

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

 

Heim

TV Hardheim 3

 

 

 

 

Heim

SV Obrigheim

 

 

 

 

Heim

TSV Buchen 3

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz 2

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

SG Degm-Oedh

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

 

 

Heim

TV Flein 2

 

 

 

 

Heim

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Heim

TSV Willsbach

 

 

 

 

Heim

TSB Horkheim 2

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

TSV Buchen 3

SG Heuchelb.

 

 

 

 

Gast

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

 

 

Gast

SG Heuchelb. 2

TSV Willsbach

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

TV Mosbach

HA Neckarelz

TV Mosbach

TV Mosbach

HA Neckarelz

TSG Schw.Hall

 

 

 

 

Gast

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

SpG Walldürn

SG Degm-Oedh

 

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

 

 

Gast

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

(Spieltag)

 

 

Gast

HSG Hohenlohe 2

JSG Tauberfr.

TV Hardheim 3

TV Flein 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

Gast

SG Gundelsheim

SG Gundelsheim

SG Gundelsheim

 

 

 

 

Gast

SG Gera-Lang

SG SchoBott

TSV Willsbach

 

 

Gast

TV Mosbach

TV Mosbach

TV Mosbach

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HSG Lauff-Nei

HG Kön/Sachs 2

TSB Horkheim 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

SV Obrigheim

 

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

SG Gera-Lang

NSU Neckarsulm 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckar

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

HSG Heilbronn

 

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

SG SchoBott 2

 

 

 

 

Gast

TSV Weinsberg 3

HSG Lauff-Nei

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HSG Dittig/TBB 3

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HSG Wim/Biber

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz

 

 

 

 

Gast

HA Neckarelz